SPOR

UEFA Avrupa Ligi 1. Eleme Turu

19.07 22:15
588
FH Hafnarfjordur
-
FC Lahti
19.07 22:00
586
Domzale
-
Siroki Brijeg
19.07 22:00
587
Ujpest
-
Neftçi Baku PFK
19.07 21:45
581
Osijek
-
Petrocub
19.07 21:45
579
Coleraine FC
-
Spartak Subotica
19.07 21:45
582
NSI Runavik
-
Hibernian
19.07 21:45
580
Dundalk
-
FC Levadia Tallinn
19.07 21:45
583
Tre Fiori
-
Rudar Velenje
19.07 21:00
577
Partizan Belgrade
-
Rudar Pljevlja
19.07 21:00
578
Trencin
-
Buducnost Podgorica
19.07 21:00
576
Titograd Podgorica
-
B36 Torshavn
19.07 21:15
574
Maribor
-
Partizani Tirana
19.07 21:15
575
FK Sarajevo
-
Banants
19.07 21:00
570
FC Copenhagen
-
KuPS Kuopio
19.07 21:00
571
Luftetari Gjirokaster
-
Ventspils
19.07 20:45
569
Beitar Jerusalem
-
Chikhura Sachkhere
19.07 20:00
568
Progres Niedercorn
-
Qabala
19.07 20:00
567
FC Nordsjaelland
-
Cliftonville
19.07 20:00
552
Apollon Limassol
-
Stumbras
19.07 20:00
559
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
-
Connahs Quay
19.07 20:00
560
Vardar Skopje
-
Pyunik
19.07 20:00
556
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
Ferencvaros
19.07 20:00
558
Sarpsborg 08
-
İB Vestmannaeyjar
19.07 20:00
554
Hacken
-
Liepaja
19.07 20:00
553
Dinamo Tbilisi
-
DAC Dunajska Streda
19.07 20:00
551
AIK
-
Shamrock Rovers
19.07 20:00
555
Keşla FK
-
Balzan Youths
19.07 20:00
557
Prishtina
-
Fola Esch
19.07 20:00
561
Zalgiris Vilnius
-
KI Klaksvik
19.07 20:00
562
FC Zaria Balti
-
Gornik Zabrze
19.07 19:00
549
Riga FC
-
CSKA Sofia
19.07 19:00
550
Slovan Bratislava
-
Milsami
19.07 19:00
547
Slavia Sofia
-
Ilves Tampere
19.07 19:00
545
Molde
-
Glenavon FC
19.07 19:00
546
Nomme JK Kalju
-
Stjarnan
19.07 19:00
544
Gzira United
-
Radnicki Nis
19.07 18:00
540
KF Laçi
-
Anorthosis
19.07 18:00
538
Gandzasar
-
Lech Poznan
19.07 18:00
541
Viitorul Constanta
-
Racing FC
19.07 18:00
537
Dinamo Minsk
-
Derry City
19.07 18:00
539
Irtysh Pavlodar
-
Trakai
19.07 16:00
533
Tobol
-
Samtredia
19.07 16:00
532
Kairat
-
Engordany

Avustralya Kadınlar Ulusal Premier Lig Queensland

19.07 13:00
Sunshine Coast Wanderers (K)
-
Moreton Bay United (K)

Dominik Cumhuriyeti Majör Lig

19.07 01:00
Deportivo Pantoja
-
Cibao